Jongens B12021-05-16T13:55:21+02:00
Nevobo API: De volgende feed kon niet worden gevonden.https://api.nevobo.nl/export/team/CKL7N3D/jongens-b/1/programma.rss.
Nevobo API: De volgende feed kon niet worden gevonden.https://api.nevobo.nl/export/team/CKL7N3D/jongens-b/1/resultaten.rss.

Jongens B1

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 2e Poule: A (eerste helft)

Trainer: Michael Peereboom
Trainer: André KuijkCoach:

Aanvoerder:

Contact: >jb1@vhz.nu

Hal: De Sandestein

Veld: 1

Tijd: 17:30 – 19:00 uur

TC contactpersoon: Gijs van Essen

Teamsponsor

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
7 [logged_in]CNS6L5I[/logged_in] Xebun Kornelis
>e-mail Xebun
30 [logged_in]CPF3W1V[/logged_in] Thijs Groenheide
>e-mail Thijs
36 [logged_in]CNS6L7K[/logged_in] Bram de Groot
>e-mail Bram
43 [logged_in]CNS6L6J[/logged_in] Arjan van Driel
>e-mail Arjan
45 [logged_in]CPH1L56[/logged_in] Jesse Franken
>e-mail Jesse
50 [logged_in]CNQ8V38[/logged_in] Marlies Knetsch
>e-mail Marlies

[logged_in][/logged_in] Aida Sivic
>e-mail Aida

Joshua Choi
>e-mail Joshua

Stand (eerste helft)

#TeamGPWV+-
1Smashing '72 JB 12971199128
2VCH JB 22653171160
3AMVJ-Martinus JB 12544162161
4Clam Dycke JB 114319876
5Ardea JB 22117137198
6US JB 2000000
7Spaarnestad JB 4100457101

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant