Dames 32020-09-07T11:07:17+02:00

Dames 3

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 2e Poule: E

Trainer: Charles Stive

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >d3@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Melissa Atkinson

Hal: De Estafette

Veld: 3

Tijd: 19:30 – 21:00 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-d3″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
7 [logged_in]CDS5B9D[/logged_in] Ingrid Bouquet Passer/Loper >e-mail Ingrid
21 [logged_in]CHG4L2P[/logged_in] Simone Sloos Spelverdeler >e-mail Simone
23 [logged_in]CLQ3J4S[/logged_in] Dominique van Leersum Spiker >e-mail Dominique
31 [logged_in]CLM4H2V[/logged_in] Merel Priester Spelverdeler >e-mail Merel
58 [logged_in]CPC3J15[/logged_in] Rosan Mijatovich Passer/Loper >e-mail Rosan
59 [logged_in]CDS6M9H[/logged_in] Arianne Noorthoek Passer/Loper >e-mail Arianne
69 [logged_in]CNH0W6T[/logged_in] Anne Paans Spiker >e-mail Anne
70 [logged_in]CMK9Q6G[/logged_in] Lusine Ogli Passer/Loper >e-mail Lusine

[logged_in][/logged_in] Sophie Mijatovich
>e-mail Sophie

[logged_in][/logged_in] Isa Kortekaas
>e-mail Isa

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1VHZ DS 2154010073
1Gemini S DS 2154010063
3AMVJ-Martinus DS 214318782
4VCH DS 311138287
5VHZ DS 3000000
5Spaarnestad DS 11000000
7SAS'70 DS 2100463100
7Spaarnestad DS 12100473100

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
08 October 20:45VHZ DS 3 - VHZ DS 2Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
22 October 20:45VHZ DS 3 - SKC DS 5Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
29 October 20:45VHZ DS 3 - Spaarnestad DS 12Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
04 November 21:00SAS'70 DS 2 - VHZ DS 3Luchthal de Scheg in Uithoorn
12 November 19:15VHZ DS 3 - SAS'70 DS 2Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
19 November 21:00Spaarnestad DS 12 - VHZ DS 3Beyneshal in Haarlem

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant