Dames 42021-05-27T16:11:08+02:00

Dames 4

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E
Trainer: Jack Harder

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >d4@vhz.nu

Hal: De Estafette

Veld: 4

Tijd: 19:30 – 21:00 uur

TC contactpersoon: Melissa Atkinson

Teamsponsor

Teamsponsor worden? klik hier

Zaaldienst

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-d4″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Tijdstip is een indicatie*

Spelers

Shirt nr Naam Positie Contact
8 Lotte Uithol Passer/Loper >e-mail Lotte
36 Olivia Treling Spiker >e-mail Olivia
39 Melissa Beijer >e-mail Melissa
40 Chelsea den Dekker >e-mail Chelsea
62 Robyn van Erp Diagonaal >e-mail Robyn
63 Eva van Dongen >e-mail Eva
76 Evi Wiercx >e-mail Evi
Merel de Groot >e-mail Merel
Chiara Mees >e-mail Chiara
Karlijn van Weerdenburg >e-mail Karlijn
Meetrainers
Ilse van der Sluis >e-mail Ilse

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Almere Buiten DS 3297119499
2Oberon DS 32872210165
3vv Nederhorst DS 32763211186
4vv Nederhorst DS 12653172151
5AFAS-LEOS DS 32654206188
6The Smashers DS 22654192195
7V.V.Ouderkerk DS 211138394
8Forza Hoogland DS 711137897
9Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 32117145199
10Voleem DS 3000000
11Gemini S DS 5200883200

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 October 19:15Setumup DS 2 - VHZ DS 4Het Spant in Leimuiden
14 October 19:15VHZ DS 4 - KDO DS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
28 October 19:15VHZ DS 4 - The Wooden Barrel/Leython DC DS 6Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
04 November 20:45VHZ DS 4 - Spaarnestad DS 14Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
11 November 19:30The Wooden Barrel/Leython DC DS 6 - VHZ DS 4De Bloemerd in Leiderdorp
18 November 20:45VHZ DS 4 - VCS DS 2Estafette in Nieuw-vennep

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
30 September 20:45VHZ DS 4 - Oradi/Omnia DS 33-222-25, 25-23, 25-21, 22-25, 18-16
15 September 19:30In Up Go DS 2 - VHZ DS 43-125-19, 11-25, 25-15, 25-21

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant