Dames 52020-09-07T11:07:56+02:00

Dames 5

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E

Trainer: Wouter Trijsburg
Trainer: Michael Peereboom

Coach: Wouter Trijsburg

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >d5@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Melissa Atkinson

Hal: De Sandestein

Veld: 1

Tijd: 20:30 – 22:00 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-d5″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/um_loggedin] Naam Positie Contact
10 [logged_in]CNZ4K5K[/logged_in] Jantine Brouwers Diagonaal >e-mail Jantine
16 [logged_in]CNZ4K7M[/logged_in] Karin Schuurman Spelverdeler >e-mail Karin
38 [logged_in]CGY7X5O[/logged_in] Maaike Jeursen Spiker >e-mail Maaike
42 [logged_in]CDR6Y25[/logged_in] Gloria Gomez Passer/Loper >e-mail Gloria
84 [logged_in]CPK7Y1O[/logged_in] Wendy Goulooze Passer/Loper >e-mail Wendy
85 [logged_in]CPK7N7V[/logged_in] Esther Ipenburg Diagonaal >e-mail Esther

[logged_in][/logged_in] Michele Torres
>e-mail Michele

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Almere Buiten DS 3297119499
2Oberon DS 32872210165
3vv Nederhorst DS 32763211186
4vv Nederhorst DS 12653172151
5AFAS-LEOS DS 32654206188
6The Smashers DS 22654192195
7V.V.Ouderkerk DS 211138394
8Forza Hoogland DS 711137897
9Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 32117145199
10Voleem DS 3000000
11Gemini S DS 5200883200

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
05 October 21:00VHZ DS 5 - GGV DS 3De Waterkanten in Lisse
14 October 21:30Liusna DS 1 - VHZ DS 5De Waterkanten in Lisse
28 October 20:45VHZ DS 5 - Habithuis RVV DS 4Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
04 November 21:30Sovicos DS 6 - VHZ DS 5Steenwijklaan in 's-gravenhage
11 November 21:15Aspasia DS 3 - VHZ DS 5De Ridderhof in Koudekerk aan den rijn
18 November 19:15VHZ DS 5 - SKC DS 8Estafette in Nieuw-vennep

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
21 September 20:45Waterlanders DS 5 - VHZ DS 54-025-22, 25-22, 25-12, 25-22
16 September 20:45VHZ DS 5 - Donar DS 10-413-25, 16-25, 17-25, 20-25

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant