Heren 22020-09-07T11:08:33+02:00

Heren 2

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E

Trainer: Arjen Blom

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >h2@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Charles Stive

Hal: De Sandestein

Veld: 1

Tijd: 19:00 – 20:30 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-h2″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
11 [logged_in]CDR3P1U[/logged_in] André Kuijk Diagonaal >e-mail André
12 [logged_in]CLW1M74[/logged_in] Michael Peereboom Spiker >e-mail Michael
13 [logged_in]CFV9Q2C[/logged_in] Wouter Trijsburg Passer/Loper >e-mail Wouter
14 [logged_in]CLD2C6F[/logged_in] Marco van Leersum Spelverdeler >e-mail Marco
15 [logged_in]CDS4H4L[/logged_in] Geoffrey Buysman Spiker >e-mail Geoffrey
16 [logged_in]CNM4C13[/logged_in] John Gielen Passer/Loper >e-mail John
18 [logged_in]CHF4L0Q[/logged_in] Eelse Pieters Diagonaal >e-mail Eelse
19 [logged_in]NM4C24[/logged_in] Martin Schippers Spiker >e-mail Martin

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1The Smashers HS 18262313794703
2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 3725208689582
3Wilhelmina HS 38232117811776
4Sovoco HS 49222020838858
5AVV Keistad HS 67201814654654
6Voleem HS 37191513650635
7Touché '86 HS 28151221662740
8vv Nederhorst HS 28141322733774
9VC Allvo HS 48111125689798

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
04 February 20:45VHZ HS 2 - Veenland HS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
10 February 21:00SAS'70 HS 2 - VHZ HS 2Luchthal de Scheg in Uithoorn
18 February 19:15Spaarnestad HS 8 - VHZ HS 2Beyneshal in Haarlem
25 February 21:00Spaarnestad HS 10 - VHZ HS 2Beyneshal in Haarlem
04 March 20:45VHZ HS 2 - Spaarnestad HS 11Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
11 March 20:45VHZ HS 2 - The Setfighters HS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
27 November 19:00VCC'92 HS 3 - VHZ HS 21-310-25, 19-25, 16-25, 25-22
12 November 21:15The Setfighters HS 1 - VHZ HS 21-326-24, 19-25, 17-25, 14-25
05 November 20:45VHZ HS 2 - Spaarnestad HS 81-314-25, 23-25, 27-29, 25-21
25 October 20:30Cratos HS 1 - VHZ HS 23-025-10, 25-11, 25-12
08 October 20:45VHZ HS 2 - Spaarnestad HS 104-025-21, 25-19, 25-18, 25-17
01 October 21:00Spaarnestad HS 11 - VHZ HS 20-420-25, 18-25, 9-25, 26-28

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant