Heren 42020-09-07T11:09:11+02:00

Heren 4

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E

Trainer: John Gielen

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >h4@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Charles Stive

Hal: De Estafette

Veld: 4

Tijd: 21:00:00 – 22:30 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-h4″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
3 [logged_in]CKG1G4U[/logged_in] Jack Harder Spiker >e-mail Jack
4 [logged_in]CDS5F1H[/logged_in] Jaco Vaalburg Passer/Lopper >e-mail Jaco
21 [logged_in]CKS4Q6P[/logged_in] Ton Faszbender Spiker >e-mail Ton
27 [logged_in]CLD2G9U[/logged_in] Frans de Wit Spiker >e-mail Frans
28 [logged_in]CDS4X07[/logged_in] Piet Weijers Diagonaal >e-mail Piet
31 [logged_in]CJW9Y1I[/logged_in] Jacco van den Berg Spiker >e-mail Jacco
33 [logged_in]LJ6L4Y[/logged_in] Mart van Loon Spiker >e-mail Mart
38 [logged_in]CKB5Q3A[/logged_in] Rob van Kesteren Spelverdeler >e-mail Rob
41 [logged_in]CDS4X1W[/logged_in] Aad van der Hulst Spelverdeler >e-mail Aad

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1The Smashers HS 18262313794703
2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 3725208689582
3Wilhelmina HS 38232117811776
4Sovoco HS 49222020838858
5AVV Keistad HS 67201814654654
6Voleem HS 37191513650635
7Touché '86 HS 28151221662740
8vv Nederhorst HS 28141322733774
9VC Allvo HS 48111125689798

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
18 February 20:45VHZ HS 4 - Sporting/OSS HS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
10 March 21:00SAS'70 HS 3 - VHZ HS 4Luchthal de Scheg in Uithoorn
16 March 21:00Smash '86 HS 1 - VHZ HS 4FBK-hal in Hoofddorp
25 March 20:45VHZ HS 4 - Spaarnestad HS 12Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
28 March 20:00Eerste Vat Dag HS 1 - VHZ HS 4Spaarnehal in Haarlem
08 April 20:45VHZ HS 4 - Atalante HS 3Estafette in Nieuw-vennep

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
26 January 20:00VCH HS 4 - VHZ HS 44-025-22, 25-18, 25-19, 25-18
26 November 21:00Spaarnestad HS 12 - VHZ HS 43-125-23, 17-25, 27-25, 28-26
19 November 20:45VHZ HS 4 - Smash '86 HS 10-427-29, 15-25, 13-25, 18-25
12 November 20:45VHZ HS 4 - SAS'70 HS 34-025-15, 25-21, 25-11, 25-23
02 November 20:45Sporting/OSS HS 1 - VHZ HS 44-025-11, 25-6, 26-24, 25-17
29 October 20:45VHZ HS 4 - Spaarnestad HS 120-417-25, 22-25, 26-28, 18-25

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant