Heren 42020-09-07T11:09:11+02:00

Heren 4

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E

Trainer: John Gielen

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >h4@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Charles Stive

Hal: De Estafette

Veld: 4

Tijd: 21:00:00 – 22:30 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-h4″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
3 [logged_in]CKG1G4U[/logged_in] Jack Harder Spiker >e-mail Jack
4 [logged_in]CDS5F1H[/logged_in] Jaco Vaalburg Passer/Lopper >e-mail Jaco
21 [logged_in]CKS4Q6P[/logged_in] Ton Faszbender Spiker >e-mail Ton
27 [logged_in]CLD2G9U[/logged_in] Frans de Wit Spiker >e-mail Frans
28 [logged_in]CDS4X07[/logged_in] Piet Weijers Diagonaal >e-mail Piet
31 [logged_in]CJW9Y1I[/logged_in] Jacco van den Berg Spiker >e-mail Jacco
33 [logged_in]LJ6L4Y[/logged_in] Mart van Loon Spiker >e-mail Mart
38 [logged_in]CKB5Q3A[/logged_in] Rob van Kesteren Spelverdeler >e-mail Rob
41 [logged_in]CDS4X1W[/logged_in] Aad van der Hulst Spelverdeler >e-mail Aad

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Forza Hoogland HS 52971194141
2Cito HS 2154010053
3UVV/Sphynx HS 2154010380
4Sovoco HS 42544174192
5Switch Hooglanderveen HS 4133211188
6Wilhelmina HS 42336198206
7AFAS-LEOS HS 22336187203
8AVV Keistad HS 6122388111
9Touché '86 HS 2100466100
10Irene HS 5100453100

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
07 October 20:45VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4 - In Up Go HS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
14 October 20:45VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4 - Setumup HS 1Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
28 October 19:15VHZ HS 3 - VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
11 November 19:15VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4 - Castellum HS 3Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
18 November 19:15VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4 - SAS'70 HS 3Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
30 November 19:30VCH HS 3 - VHZ HS 4 / Smash86 HS 4FBK-hal in Hoofddorp

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant