Heren 52020-09-07T11:09:31+02:00

Heren 5

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 Klasse: 3e Poule: E

Trainer:Marco van Leersum

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

Contact: >h5@vhz.nu

TC contactpersoon: Charles Stive

Hal: De Estafette

Veld: 4

Tijd: 21:00 – 22:30 uur

Zaaldienst

Tijdstip is een indicatie

[fusion_events cat_slug=”zaaldienst-h5″ past_events=”no” order=”ASC” number_posts=”1″ columns=”1″ column_spacing=”” picture_size=”cover” padding_top=”” padding_right=”” padding_bottom=”” padding_left=”” content_alignment=”” content_length=”” excerpt_length=”” strip_html=”” pagination=”no” hide_on_mobile=”small-visibility,medium-visibility,large-visibility” class=”” id=”” /]

Spelers

Shirt nr [logged_in]Bond nr[/logged_in] Naam Positie Contact
22 [logged_in]CLM2H1K[/logged_in] Marcel Kalee
>e-mail Marcel
23 [logged_in]CHN2P39[/logged_in] Erik Kuulkers
>e-mail Erik
37 [logged_in]CNR6M0J[/logged_in] Shahrooz Wardough
>e-mail Shahrooz
39 [logged_in]CDS5D3D[/logged_in] Paul Kuiper
>e-mail Paul
40 [logged_in]CNH1G86[/logged_in] Tjerno Duijvelshoff
>e-mail Tjerno
44 [logged_in]CHM0K7V[/logged_in] Henk Zwemmer
>e-mail Henk
65 [logged_in]CND1D2V[/logged_in] Maaike kallenbach
>e-mail Maaike

[logged_in]CMH9R6W[/logged_in] Edwin de Jong
>e-mail Edwin

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1The Smashers HS 18262313794703
2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 3725208689582
3Wilhelmina HS 38232117811776
4Sovoco HS 48211917758763
5AVV Keistad HS 67201814654654
6Voleem HS 37191513650635
7vv Nederhorst HS 28141322733774
8Touché '86 HS 2711920567660
9VC Allvo HS 48111125689798

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
28 January 20:45VHZ HS 5 - In Up Go HS 2Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
11 February 20:45VHZ HS 5 - Punch HS 10Estafette in Nieuw-vennep
18 February 21:30SKC HS 9 - VHZ HS 5Universitair SC in Leiden
24 February 21:00VCS HS 4 - VHZ HS 5Wasbeek in Sassenheim
11 March 21:30Punch HS 12 - VHZ HS 5TU-Sportcentrum in Delft
18 March 19:00Waterlanders HS 5 - VHZ HS 5De Steupel in Nieuwkoop

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
19 November 19:15VHZ HS 5 - Waterlanders HS 50-411-25, 14-25, 18-25, 19-25
12 November 21:30SKC HS 7 - VHZ HS 54-025-10, 25-19, 25-15, 25-6
11 November 19:30In Up Go HS 2 - VHZ HS 54-025-15, 25-16, 25-22, 25-20
05 November 20:45VHZ HS 5 - SKC HS 92-323-25, 25-14, 25-17, 17-25, 9-15
29 October 19:30Punch HS 10 - VHZ HS 54-025-14, 25-18, 25-11, 25-22
15 October 20:45VHZ HS 5 - NOVO HS 40-416-25, 9-25, 7-25, 13-25

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant