Wedstrijd Recreanten2020-09-07T11:09:52+02:00

Wedstrijd Recreanten (RMX)

Team informatie
Seizoen: 2020 – 2021 RMX: Emergohal

Trainer: Arjen Blom

Coach:

Aanvoerder: 

TC contactpersoon: Alex van der Horst

Hal: De Sandestein

Veld: 2

Tijd: 20:30 – 22:00 uur

Contact: >rmx@vhz.nu
Contact coördinator: >rc@vhz.nu

Spelers

Naam Contact
Alex van der Horst >e-mail Alex
Berber van der Honing >e-mail Berber
Bert Teuben >e-mail Bert
Christel Op ‘t Root >e-mail Christel
Debby de Groot >e-mail Debby
Marcel Huissteden >e-mail Marcel
Nora Rekaliu >e-mail Nora
Richard Bulthuis >e-mail Richard
Meetrainers
Bart van Gameren >e-mail Bart

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1AMVJ-Martinus XR 11322224636483
2VHZ XR 11318188597509
3Unitas XR 214181810675581
4Unitas XR 114121216601626
5VCH XR 513111115550568
6Atalante XR 1148820546669
7SAS'70 XR 1135521460629

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
13 May 21:45SAS'70 XR 1 - VHZ XR 10-218-25, 12-25
13 May 20:15VHZ XR 1 - VCH XR 52-025-12, 25-20
08 April 21:45Unitas XR 1 - VHZ XR 10-222-25, 18-25
08 April 21:00VHZ XR 1 - AMVJ-Martinus XR 10-214-25, 16-25
08 April 19:30VHZ XR 1 - Atalante XR 11-121-25, 28-26
11 March 21:45VCH XR 5 - VHZ XR 12-025-18, 25-23

Team Nieuws

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.
Ga naar de bovenkant